Fanartikel

 

etix100px

Termine

Termine

vCard

Besucherzähler

Heute27
Gestern265
Woche1884
Monat10055
Insgesamt2728165

Aktuell sind 27 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online



Vereinsansetzungen


 
Anstoß  Partie  Ort/Ergebnis

22.10.17 / 13:30

 SV Babelsberg - 1. Männer

 

22.10.17 / 11:30

 SSV Markranstädt - A-Junioren

 

22.10.17 / 10:30

 1. C-Junioren - FC Erzgebirge Aue

 Humboldthain

22.10.17 / 10:30

 SG Dresden Striesen - 2. C-Junioren

 

22.10.17 / 09:00

 2. E-Junioren - SpG Malschwitz/Kleinbautzen

 Humboldthain

22.10.17 / 09:00

 2. F-Junioren - SV Oberland Spree

 Humboldthain

21.10.17 / 11:00

 1. D-Junioren - SG Dynamo Dresden

 3 : 7

21.10.17 / 10:30

 FC Grimma - B-Junioren

 1 : 1

21.10.17 / 10:30

 Soccer for Kids Dresden - 2. D-Junioren

 5 : 2

21.10.17 / 10:30

 SG Wilthen - 3. D-Junioren

 2 : 3

21.10.17 / 09:30

 Königswarthaer SV - 1. F-Junioren

 0 : 1

21.10.17 / 09:00

 1. E-Junioren - SV Liegau-Augustusbad

 1 : 12

21.10.17 / 09:00

 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II - 3. E-Junioren

 8 : 2

15.10.17 / 13:30

 1. Männer - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

 0 : 0

15.10.17 / 10:30

 Radebeuler BC - 1. C-Junioren

 2 : 3

15.10.17 / 10:30

 2. C-Junioren - SG Weixdorf

 1 : 3

15.10.17 / 10:15

 SG Dresden Striesen - A-Junioren

 2 : 4

06.10.17 / 19:00

 FSV Krostitz - 1. Männer

 0 : 4

03.10.17 / 13:30

 Hertha BSC II - 1. Männer

 3 : 1

01.10.17 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - VfL Pirna-Copitz

 5 : 0

30.09.17 / 13:30

 1. Männer - Berliner AK

 1 : 1

30.09.17 / 11:30

 B-Junioren - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

 0 : 4

30.09.17 / 09:30

 SG Wilthen - 3. E-Junioren

 5 : 5

27.09.17 / 17:30

 3. E-Junioren - SG Frankenthal

 11 : 8

17.09.17 / 12:00 

 Meißner SV - A-Junioren

 0 : 3

16.09.17 / 10:30

 B-Junioren - BSG Stahl Riesa

 0 : 2

16.09.17 / 10:30

 SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau - 2. F-Junioren

 1 : 0

16.09.17 / 09:00

 SpG Sohland/Wehrsdorf - 3. D-Junioren

 3 : 2

16.09.17 / 09:00

 1. E-Junioren - TSV Wachau

 4 : 12

16.09.17 / 09:00

 2. E-Junioren - SV Oberland Spree 2.

 6 : 6

15.09.17 / 19:00

 1. Männer - VfB Germania Halberstadt

 2 : 2

14.09.17 / 17:30

 SV Einheit Kamenz - 1. D-Junioren

 2 : 3

10.09.17 / 13:30

 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. Männer

 0 : 1

10.09.17 / 11:30

 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - A-Junioren

 3 : 3

10.09.17 / 11:00

 FV Dresden Laubegast - 2. C-Junioren

 4 : 4

10.09.17 / 10:30

 1. C-Junioren - SC Borea Dresden

 1 : 3

10.09.17 / 10:00

 SV G-W Hochkirch - 1. E-Junioren

 15 : 0

10.09.17 / 10:00

 Baruther SV - 2. E-Junioren

 11 : 6

10.09.17 / 09:00

 SV Gaußig - 3. E-Junioren

 24 : 2

10.09.17 / 09:00

 SV 1896 Großdubrau - 1. F-Junioren

 0 : 1

10.09.17 / 09:00

 2. F-Junioren - TSV 90 Neukirch

 0 : 1

09.09.17 / 11:00

 1.D-Junioren - FSV Zwickau

 2 : 3

09.09.17 / 10:30

 SG Dresden Striesen - B-Junioren

 1 : 0

09.09.17 / 09:00

 3. D-Junioren - SpG Malschwitz/Kleinbautzen

 0 : 12

07.09.17 / 17:30

 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - 2. D-Junioren

 12 : 0

03.09.17 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - Bornaer SV

 2 : 3

03.09.17 / 10:30

 FSV Zwickau - 1. C-Junioren

 5 : 0

03.09.17 / 09:00

 Hoyerswerdaer FC - 1. E-Junioren

 6 : 2

03.09.17 / 09:00

 3. E-Junioren - SV Edelweiß Rammenau

 1 : 7

03.09.17 / 09:00

 1. F-Junioren - SV B-W Neschwitz

 1 : 0

03.09.17 / 09:00

 SV Post Germania Bautzen - 2. F-Junioren

 1 : 1

02.09.17 / 11:00

 B-Junioren - FSV Zwickau

 1 : 1

02.09.17 / 10:30

 1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1. D-Junioren

 1 : 2

02.09.17 / 09:30

 2. D-Junioren - VfB Zittau

 4 : 7

02.09.17 / 09:00

 TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz - 3. D-Junioren

 1 : 9

02.09.17 / 09:00

 2. E-Junioren - SpG Hochkirch 2./Kubschütz

 7 : 4

01.09.17 / 17:30

 2. C-Junioren - NFV G-W Görlitz

 0 : 4

27.08.17 / 13:30

 1. Männer - VfB Auerbach

 0 : 0

27.08.17 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - 1. RFC Lok Leipzig

 2 : 5

27.08.17 / 10:30

 1. C-Junioren - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

 1 : 2

27.08.17 / 10:30

 TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf - 3. E-Junioren

 13 : 0

27.08.17 / 10:30

 FCO Neugersdorf - 2. C-Junioren

 12 : 0

27.08.17 / 09:00

 SV 1896 Großdubrau - 2. E-Junioren

 8 : 1

27.08.17 / 09:00

 2. F-Junioren - SG Motor Cunewalde

 0 : 1

26.08.17 / 12:30

 B-Junioren - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

 1 : 1

26.08.17 / 10:30

 VfL Pirna-Copitz - 2. D-Junioren

 15 : 1

26.08.17 / 10:30

 1. D-Junioren - RB Leipzig

 1 : 6

26.08.17 / 10:30

 SpG Milkel/Großdubrau - 1. F-Junioren

 0 : 1

26.08.17 / 09:00

 TSV 90 Neukirch - 3. D-Junioren

 7 : 3

26.08.17 / 09:00

 1. E-Junioren - SV Einheiheit Kamenz

 1 : 10

20.08.17 / 13:30

 1.Männer - BSG Chemie Leipzig

 1 : 0

20.08.17 / 10:30

 1. C-Junioren - SG Rotation Leipzig

 3 : 4

20.08.17 / 09:00

 3. E-Junioren - TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2.

 3 : 7

19.08.17 / 09:00

 2. E-Junioren - SV Bautzen

 5 : 1
19.08.17 / 10:30

 2. D-Junioren - SC Borea Dresden U13

 0 : 17
19.08.17 / 10:30

 Bischofswerdaer FV 1. D-Junioren (Pokal)

 1 : 3
19.08.17 / 11:00

 SSV Markranstädt - B-Junioren

 1 : 2

19.08.17 / 11:00

 FC Grimma - A-Junioren

 0 : 2

05.08.17 / 17:30

 FC Energie Cottbus - 1. Männer

 3 : 1

02.08.17 / 13:30

 1. Männer - TSG Neustrelitz

 1 : 0

30.07.17 / 11:15

 FCO Neugersdorf -  1. Männer

 3 : 0